번호 |
참가부서 |
신청자 |
등급 |
클럽명 | 파트너 |
등급 |
클럽명 |
대회결과 |
1 |
남자오픈부
|
임태훈1
|
3 |
목포UNI 일반장년부 |
성현중
|
6 |
무안, 목포 uni 골드부 |
500/0 |
2 |
남자오픈부
|
변호규
|
8 |
광양생체,라인크로스 골드부 |
박성열
|
1 |
진도테사랑 일반장년부 |
490/350 |
3 |
남자오픈부
|
김동호
|
5 |
여수운강.포인트 골드부 |
김상리
|
4 |
오뚜기 일반장년부 |
319/228 |
4 |
남자오픈부
|
소한섭
|
8 |
광주상록 골드부 |
이영춘1
|
1 |
오뚜기 일반장년부 |
319/228 |
5 |
남자오픈부
|
최순식
|
8 |
광주상록 골드부 |
장동현
|
1 |
넝쿨/뉴스타 일반청년부 |
127/91 |
6 |
남자오픈부
|
이선구
|
5 |
완도우대미 골드부 |
박광일
|
4 |
진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
127/91 |
7 |
남자오픈부
|
김영선
|
5 |
순천훼미리 골드부 |
김영두
|
3 |
대성/중앙 일반장년부 |
127/91 |
8 |
남자오픈부
|
이철호
|
4 |
나주/A.R 일반장년부 |
임호군
|
5 |
올라운드,벽파 골드부 |
91/127 |
9 |
남자오픈부
|
김명수7
|
5 |
진도테사랑 골드부 |
김영현
|
3 |
해남우수영/목포세정 일반청년부 |
42/30 |
10 |
남자오픈부
|
위성택
|
9 |
순천훼미리 골드부 |
박찬용
|
2 |
순천훼미리 일반청년부 |
42/30 |
11 |
남자오픈부
|
백장중
|
5 |
현대삼호중공업, F1 골드부 |
송명근
|
4 |
현대삼호중공업,F1 일반장년부 |
42/30 |
12 |
남자오픈부
|
박재관
|
8 |
올라운드,무등산,고흥향우 골드부 |
백형춘
|
1 |
YM 일반장년부 |
42/30 |
13 |
남자오픈부
|
김동민
|
8 |
상록/에이스/종원/뉴스타 골드부 |
오승현
|
1 |
상록/뉴스타 일반청년부 |
42/30 |
14 |
남자오픈부
|
이준석
|
8 |
목포FTC, 진도테사랑 골드부 |
김석순
|
1 |
목포FTC 일반장년부 |
42/30 |
15 |
남자오픈부
|
노시경
|
5 |
박카스 골드부 |
최남기
|
3 |
토요/전남대 일반장년부 |
42/30 |
16 |
남자오픈부
|
김도영2
|
2 |
현대삼호중공업,F1 일반장년부 |
한흥기
|
5 |
해남삼해/해남클럽 골드부 |
30/42 |
17 |
남자오픈부
|
박재준
|
5 |
순천훼미리 골드부 |
황순식
|
3 |
순천훼미리 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
18 |
남자오픈부
|
정훈석
|
5 |
소촌/K-TOP 골드부 |
고재호
|
4 |
광주상록 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
19 |
남자오픈부
|
조동준
|
7 |
올라운드 골드부 |
정성민2
|
4 |
무등산 일반장년부 |
21/15 |
20 |
남자오픈부
|
최광호
|
5 |
고흥,소록도 골드부 |
김중이
|
1 |
고흥클럽 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
21 |
남자오픈부
|
백형표
|
7 |
순천훼밀리 골드부 |
김중수
|
2 |
순천훼미리 일반장년부 |
21/15 |
22 |
남자오픈부
|
차민광
|
5 |
완도해신 골드부 |
김영복
|
1 |
진도테사랑(홍)(단체전) 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
23 |
남자오픈부
|
최진화
|
8 |
광주상록 골드부 |
최재규
|
1 |
강진둘넷/광주상록 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
24 |
남자오픈부
|
신진철
|
6 |
올라운드 골드부 |
임홍섭
|
3 |
올라운드/봉선 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
25 |
남자오픈부
|
김형관
|
5 |
광양중동,고흥 골드부 |
김광섭2
|
4 |
고흥클럽 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
26 |
남자오픈부
|
이윤호1
|
5 |
고흥.올라운드 골드부 |
최광식
|
4 |
보성클럽(단체전) 일반장년부 |
21/15 |
27 |
남자오픈부
|
김종희
|
5 |
목포세정/현대삼호 골드부 |
정병철2
|
3 |
목포세정 일반장년부 |
21/15 |
28 |
남자오픈부
|
이군호
|
8 |
여수항만청.여문 골드부 |
조재승
|
1 |
여문클럽 일반장년부 |
21/15 |
29 |
남자오픈부
|
염지원
|
7 |
화순 골드부 |
김경복
|
4 |
완도장보고 일반장년부 |
21/15 |
30 |
남자오픈부
|
김윤수
|
5 |
순천훼미리 골드부 |
임홍태
|
4 |
순천 훼미리 일반장년부 |
21/15 |
31 |
남자오픈부
|
김정화
|
8 |
올라운드 골드부 |
윤영재
|
1 |
함평 일반청년부 |
21/15 |
32 |
남자오픈부
|
조일성
|
4 |
무안,UNI 일반청년부 |
이황희
|
5 |
박카스 골드부 |
15/21 |
33 |
남자오픈부
|
김상국
|
8 |
어등산,장성삼계 골드부 |
태길홍
|
1 |
장성삼계,어등산 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
34 |
남자오픈부
|
박헌
|
5 |
봉선 골드부 |
김기철
|
4 |
올라운드/봉선 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
35 |
남자오픈부
|
이영신
|
5 |
해남클럽, 해남금강 골드부 |
허광
|
4 |
진도테사랑 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
36 |
남자오픈부
|
변근용
|
5 |
해남. 순천제일 골드부 |
박진혁
|
1 |
해남(우수영) 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
37 |
남자오픈부
|
이기영1
|
9 |
광주상록/브라운 골드부 |
임경희
|
2 |
상록/봉선 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
38 |
남자오픈부
|
송명종
|
5 |
운암80 골드부 |
위평량
|
4 |
운암80 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
39 |
남자오픈부
|
조철
|
8 |
순천위너스 골드부 |
이영석2
|
1 |
순천위너스 일반청년부 |
10/8 |
40 |
남자오픈부
|
허윤선
|
8 |
진도테사랑 골드부 |
기영택
|
1 |
진도테사랑(홍)(단체전) 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
41 |
남자오픈부
|
주진철
|
8 |
광주상록 골드부 |
김성용
|
1 |
진도 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
42 |
남자오픈부
|
안우상
|
8 |
전라/UNI 골드부 |
송석용
|
2 |
목포UNI 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
43 |
남자오픈부
|
이원복
|
5 |
UNI/토요피닉스/진도 골드부 |
임천안
|
1 |
목포UNI.하나 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
44 |
남자오픈부
|
김삼봉
|
6 |
여수스타클럽 골드부 |
김두봉
|
1 |
여수스타클럽 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
45 |
남자오픈부
|
임덕영
|
6 |
광산 골드부 |
송택용
|
3 |
장성삼계 일반장년부 |
10/8 |
46 |
남자오픈부
|
강정협
|
4 |
목포파우스트 일반장년부 |
용성민
|
5 |
목포FTC 골드부 |
8/10 |
47 |
남자오픈부
|
김수억
|
4 |
파우스트/삼호 일반청년부 |
김시형
|
5 |
파우스트/일로 골드부 |
8/10 |
48 |
남자오픈부
|
정문규
|
1 |
완도우대미 일반청년부 |
곽경주
|
5 |
완도군청 골드부 |
8/10 |
49 |
남자오픈부
|
최광주
|
4 |
보성 일반장년부 |
임수민
|
5 |
완도 골드부 |
1/1 |
50 |
남자오픈부
|
박학석
|
6 |
진도테사랑 골드부 |
한울림
|
3 |
진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
51 |
남자오픈부
|
최종훈
|
1 |
나주/진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
허재훈
|
1 |
진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
52 |
남자오픈부
|
오달록
|
3 |
화순 일반장년부 |
이현일
|
5 |
화순 골드부 |
1/1 |
53 |
남자오픈부
|
문명식
|
6 |
목포세정/영암무화과 골드부 |
문흥삼
|
1 |
목포세정/현대삼호 일반장년부 |
1/1 |
54 |
남자오픈부
|
박성근
|
1 |
광주상록 골드부 |
이병국
|
1 |
광주상록 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
55 |
남자오픈부
|
백기진
|
1 |
진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
오진일
|
1 |
진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
56 |
남자오픈부
|
윤혁섭
|
7 |
박카스 골드부 |
김영훈
|
4 |
오주 박카스) 일반장년부 |
1/1 |
57 |
남자오픈부
|
이종구
|
1 |
함평,AR 일반청년부 |
최재진
|
1 |
목포UNI 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
58 |
남자오픈부
|
박철수
|
5 |
해남클럽(단체전) 골드부 |
이민규
|
1 |
해남클럽(단체전) 일반장년부 |
1/1 |
59 |
남자오픈부
|
김종선
|
8 |
전라클럽 골드부 |
여규석
|
1 |
전라클럽 일반장년부 |
1/1 |
60 |
남자오픈부
|
김우석
|
1 |
해남금강 일반장년부 |
정민규
|
1 |
해남금강 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
61 |
남자오픈부
|
전영천
|
4 |
어등산,황포 일반장년부 |
전대성
|
1 |
진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
62 |
남자오픈부
|
김영걸
|
5 |
진도, 목포 uni 골드부 |
김석수
|
4 |
순천위너스,퍼스트 일반장년부 |
1/1 |
63 |
남자오픈부
|
김용주1
|
8 |
AR/종원/뉴스타 골드부 |
황도연
|
1 |
대성/어등산 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
64 |
남자오픈부
|
장홍석
|
4 |
완도장보고 일반장년부 |
조규한
|
1 |
진도테사랑 일반청년부 |
1/1 |
65 |
남자오픈부
|
류병생
|
1 |
월곡(단체전) 일반장년부 |
허지명
|
8 |
월곡 골드부 |
1/1 |
66 |
남자오픈부
|
유승현
|
5 |
동서, 영산 골드부 |
이영창
|
1 |
올라운드/영산 일반장년부 |
1/1 |
67 |
남자오픈부
|
허규종
|
8 |
진도 테사랑 골드부 |
박창식
|
1 |
진도 일반장년부 |
1/1 |