번호 |
참가부서 |
신청자 |
등급 |
클럽명 |
파트너 |
등급 |
클럽명 |
참가비입금 |
대회결과 |
포인트 |
1 |
남자오픈부
|
이춘승 |
5 |
올라운드 일반장년부 |
정병완 |
1 |
나누리/곡성향우/각화금호 일반장년부 |
정병완
|
|
- 0 |
2 |
남자오픈부
|
김종희 |
3 |
목포세정/현대삼호/수요 골드부 |
오해운 |
3 |
목포FTC.수요 골드부 |
김종희
|
|
- 0 |
3 |
남자오픈부
|
허용담 |
5 |
토요.운암80 골드부 |
문은성 |
1 |
어등산 운남 골드부 |
문은성
|
|
- 0 |
4 |
남자오픈부
|
최순식 |
5 |
월곡 골드부 |
김동민 |
1 |
상록,종원,뉴스타 골드부 |
김동민
|
|
- 0 |
5 |
남자오픈부
|
김용주1 |
6 |
AR/매치/뉴스타 골드부 |
박해용 |
1 |
초아/기아 일반장년부 |
김용주
|
|
- 0 |
6 |
남자오픈부
|
최원만 |
4 |
한뫼 골드부 |
강주일 |
3 |
한뫼 골드부 |
강주일
|
|
- 0 |
7 |
남자오픈부
|
김종선 |
5 |
전라클럽 골드부 |
박종배 |
1 |
나누리클럽/STC 일반장년부 |
김재옥
|
|
- 0 |
8 |
남자오픈부
|
박재관 |
6 |
AR/헤드코리아 일반장년부 |
장현호 |
1 |
올라운드 일반장년부 |
박재관
|
|
- 0 |
9 |
남자오픈부
|
김연욱 |
3 |
화순/한뫼/3040 일반장년부 |
허지명 |
5 |
월곡 일반장년부 |
허지명
|
|
- 0 |
10 |
남자오픈부
|
김병국 |
6 |
전라/치평 골드부 |
서성신 |
1 |
나누리/박카스 일반장년부 |
서성신
|
|
- 0 |
11 |
남자오픈부
|
장경욱 |
1 |
강진우리 골드부 |
김석규 |
1 |
상록.나누리.곡성향우회 골드부 |
김석규
|
|
- 0 |
12 |
남자오픈부
|
선광희 |
5 |
전주챌린져 일반장년부 |
이원오 |
3 |
김제덕암 일반장년부 |
고창주
|
|
- 0 |
13 |
남자오픈부
|
송춘경 |
6 |
완주포르테 골드부 |
송만권 |
2 |
전주천지.리더스 골드부 |
고창주
|
|
- 0 |
14 |
남자오픈부
|
김경진 |
4 |
정읍호남.서래봉 일반장년부 |
고창주 |
3 |
정 읍호남.서래봉 일반장년부 |
고창주
|
|
- 0 |
15 |
남자오픈부
|
김원선 |
4 |
운암80 골드부 |
송명종 |
3 |
운암80 골드부 |
박형민
|
|
- 0 |
16 |
남자오픈부
|
최홍석 |
5 |
오복고추장,기아준 골드부 |
이천배 |
1 |
오복고추장,금호 골드부 |
최홍석
|
|
- 0 |
17 |
남자오픈부
|
김연욱1 |
5 |
목포FTC 일반장년부 |
염지원 |
3 |
화순 일반장년부 |
염지원
|
|
- 0 |
18 |
남자오픈부
|
정옥성 |
4 |
박카스 일반장년부 |
김재원 |
1 |
박카스 일반장년부 |
김재원
|
|
- 0 |
19 |
남자오픈부
|
박성근 |
1 |
상록클럽 일반장년부 |
박병은 |
1 |
상록클럽 일반장년부 |
박병은
|
|
- 0 |
20 |
남자오픈부
|
김경태 |
4 |
올라운드,고흥향우 골드부 |
황철재 |
1 |
풍암 일반장년부 |
황철재
|
|
- 0 |
21 |
남자오픈부
|
조철훈 |
4 |
오뚜기클럽 골드부 |
이주호 |
4 |
운암80 골드부 |
이주호
|
|
- 0 |
22 |
남자오픈부
|
박기운 |
4 |
전라 .곡성향우 일반장년부 |
박연우 |
3 |
전라클럽 일반장년부 |
박연우
|
|
- 0 |
23 |
남자오픈부
|
표성철 |
1 |
담양 일반장년부 |
최성도 |
1 |
담양1 일반장년부 |
표성철
|
|
- 0 |
24 |
남자오픈부
|
김남규1 |
5 |
토요 국제 요넥스팀 골드부 |
오경원 |
2 |
토요피닉스,해우회 골드부 |
오경원
|
|
- 0 |
25 |
남자오픈부
|
이교범 |
1 |
장성, 담쟁이 일반장년부 |
유치후 |
4 |
운암80,담쟁이 골드부 |
유치후
|
|
- 0 |
26 |
남자오픈부
|
박승용 |
6 |
자평 일반장년부 |
김정용1 |
1 |
송암 일반장년부 |
김정용1
|
|
- 0 |
27 |
남자오픈부
|
소한섭 |
6 |
박카스 일반장년부 |
김갑선 |
1 |
박카스 목포대 일반장년부 |
김갑선
|
|
- 0 |
28 |
남자오픈부
|
김영환 |
2 |
중외/삼운 일반장년부 |
박수열 |
1 |
삼운. 중외공원 일반장년부 |
박다희
|
|
- 0 |
29 |
남자오픈부
|
노해경 |
1 |
월곡클럽 일반장년부 |
선동희 |
5 |
월곡.백조 일반장년부 |
선동희
|
|
- 0 |
30 |
남자오픈부
|
이종일 |
2 |
한뫼 일반장년부 |
김철 |
5 |
월곡 일반장년부 |
김철
|
|
- 0 |
31 |
남자오픈부
|
배공휴 |
3 |
토요피닉스 골드부 |
배상철 |
3 |
토요피닉스 골드부 |
배상철
|
|
- 0 |
32 |
남자오픈부
|
곽승동 |
6 |
나누리/진테 일반장년부 |
백태환 |
1 |
나누리 일반장년부 |
백태환
|
|
- 0 |
33 |
남자오픈부
|
이경철 |
6 |
협회/헤드코리아/토요/LIT 골드부 |
노치일 |
1 |
월곡 일반장년부 |
이경철
|
|
- 0 |
34 |
남자오픈부
|
노동운 |
6 |
달마 일반장년부 |
김연태 |
1 |
용두클럽/달마 일반장년부 |
김연태
|
|
- 0 |
35 |
남자오픈부
|
추길수 |
6 |
광주AR/코레일/고흥향우/백조 골드부 |
장인순 |
1 |
한뫼 골드부 |
추길수
|
|
- 0 |
36 |
남자오픈부
|
이영석 |
6 |
해우회/늘튼튼 골드부 |
박석훈 |
1 |
나주/A.R/빛가람 일반장년부 |
박석훈
|
|
- 0 |
37 |
남자오픈부
|
박형민 |
4 |
운암80 골드부 |
김준영 |
4 |
운암80/코레일 골드부 |
김준영
|
|
- 0 |
38 |
남자오픈부
|
조신 |
1 |
토요피닉스 골드부 |
고종석 |
3 |
토요피닉스/진테 골드부 |
조신
|
|
- 0 |