번호 |
참가부서 |
신청자 |
등급 |
클럽명 |
파트너 |
등급 |
클럽명 |
참가비/입금 |
대회결과 |
포인트 |
1 |
남자오픈부
|
유태균 |
4 |
매치포인트 골드부 |
김창용 |
1 |
매치포인트 일반청년부 |
김창용
|
|
- |
2 |
남자오픈부
|
김용득 |
3 |
올라운드 일반장년부 |
김기철 |
4 |
올라운드/봉선 골드부 |
김기철
|
|
- |
3 |
남자오픈부
|
이도흔 |
4 |
동신스매싱 골드부 |
서성신 |
1 |
나누리 일반장년부 |
서성신
|
|
- |
4 |
남자오픈부
|
장진택 |
3 |
화순 일반장년부 |
박헌 |
4 |
봉선 골드부 |
박헌
|
|
- |
5 |
남자오픈부
|
장경욱 |
6 |
강진/해남/정남진 골드부 |
공명식 |
1 |
장흥/강진청자골 일반장년부 |
장경욱
|
|
- |
6 |
남자오픈부
|
김동일 |
6 |
상록/정남진클럽 골드부 |
강현 |
1 |
한뫼,첨단 골드부 |
김동일
|
|
- |
7 |
남자오픈부
|
최진영 |
1 |
미생/박카스 일반청년부 |
박승태 |
1 |
미생/기아 일반청년부 |
박승태
|
|
- |
8 |
남자오픈부
|
김동민 |
4 |
상록/종원/뉴스타/백악오비 일반청년부 |
오승현 |
1 |
상록/뉴스타 일반청년부 |
오승현
|
|
- |
9 |
남자오픈부
|
윤상진 |
4 |
토요피닉스 골드부 |
김믿음 |
3 |
토요피닉스(청군) 일반청년부 |
김믿음
|
|
- |
10 |
남자오픈부
|
김경태 |
4 |
올라운드/풍암/고흥향우 골드부 |
이종옥 |
1 |
풍암,올라운드 일반장년부 |
이종옥
|
|
- |
11 |
남자오픈부
|
이정학 |
4 |
화순,초아,토요 골드부 |
박진수 |
3 |
토요피닉스(청군) 일반장년부 |
이정학
|
|
- |
12 |
남자오픈부
|
염지원 |
5 |
화순 골드부 |
조영신 |
1 |
광주테사랑/진테 일반장년부 |
염지원
|
|
- |
13 |
남자오픈부
|
추길수 |
6 |
광주AR/백조/코레일/고흥향우 골드부 |
이영창 |
1 |
AR/나주 일반장년부 |
이영창
|
|
- |
14 |
남자오픈부
|
김영민 |
5 |
청우,인테 골드부 |
손경철 |
1 |
청우,강호,테정 일반청년부 |
손경철
|
|
- |
15 |
남자오픈부
|
김효석 |
1 |
목포세정/백두 일반장년부 |
문명식 |
5 |
목포세정/영암무화과 골드부 |
문명식
|
|
- |
16 |
남자오픈부
|
문허정 |
4 |
강진 둘넷 골드부 |
유규철 |
1 |
토요/테사랑 일반장년부 |
유규철
|
|
- |
17 |
남자오픈부
|
박형률 |
6 |
고흥.남도어울림.세븐마우스 골드부 |
김중이 |
1 |
고흥클럽 일반청년부 |
김중이
|
|
- |
18 |
남자오픈부
|
이황희 |
4 |
박카스 골드부 |
유종원 |
2 |
메이 일반장년부 |
이황희
|
|
- |
19 |
남자오픈부
|
조광휴 |
4 |
소촌/동림 골드부 |
정경호 |
1 |
동림푸른 일반장년부 |
조광휴
|
|
- |
20 |
남자오픈부
|
김무선 |
2 |
월드 일반장년부 |
오상기 |
1 |
넝쿨클럽 일반장년부 |
오상기
|
|
- |
21 |
남자오픈부
|
김병국 |
6 |
전라/치평 골드부 |
장홍기 |
1 |
치평클럽 일반장년부 |
장홍기
|
|
- |
22 |
남자오픈부
|
조영민2 |
2 |
전라클럽 일반청년부 |
박연우 |
4 |
전라클럽 골드부 |
박연우
|
|
- |
23 |
남자오픈부
|
송석간2 |
3 |
장성삼계클럽 일반장년부 |
고형일 |
4 |
장성삼계 일반장년부 |
송석간
|
|
- |
24 |
남자오픈부
|
김건 |
6 |
어등산/브라운 일반장년부 |
남중현 |
1 |
어등산/삼성 일반청년부 |
남중현
|
|
- |
25 |
남자오픈부
|
정정훈 |
5 |
기아,무진 골드부 |
조한식 |
1 |
무진/기아 일반청년부 |
조한식
|
|
- |
26 |
남자오픈부
|
이호근 |
5 |
광주상록 골드부 |
서영진 |
1 |
풍암/황포 일반청년부 |
서영진
|
|
- |
27 |
남자오픈부
|
김성남 |
1 |
토요피닉스(토요) 일반장년부 |
이기영1 |
9 |
광주상록/브라운 골드부 |
이기영
|
|
- |
28 |
남자오픈부
|
노인선 |
5 |
토요/풍암 골드부 |
박영삼 |
1 |
풍암 일반청년부 |
박영삼
|
|
- |
29 |
남자오픈부
|
김용주1 |
6 |
올라운드/종원/뉴스타 골드부 |
유병국 |
1 |
화주.무등산.함평향우 일반장년부 |
유병국
|
|
- |
30 |
남자오픈부
|
김종호 |
4 |
광주테사랑 골드부 |
박기영 |
1 |
광주테사랑 일반청년부 |
김종호
|
|
- |
31 |
남자오픈부
|
박재영 |
4 |
나누리 일반장년부 |
백태환 |
3 |
나누리 일반장년부 |
박재영
|
|
- |
32 |
남자오픈부
|
위재환 |
4 |
중외공원 골드부 |
염현 |
1 |
토요피닉스/전남대 일반청년부 |
염현
|
|
- |
33 |
남자오픈부
|
홍용표 |
6 |
한뫼/고흥향우 골드부 |
정홍구 |
1 |
위닝/기아 일반장년부 |
정홍구
|
|
- |
34 |
남자오픈부
|
정찬영 |
5 |
종원클럽 골드부 |
이준배 |
1 |
종원/뉴스타 일반청년부 |
이준배
|
|
- |
35 |
남자오픈부
|
배공휴 |
5 |
토요피닉스 골드부 |
김성종2 |
1 |
토요피닉스 일반청년부 |
김성종
|
|
- |
36 |
남자오픈부
|
김정화 |
4 |
올라운드 일반청년부 |
황의호 |
2 |
박카스 일반장년부 |
김정화
|
|
- |
37 |
남자오픈부
|
박문영 |
5 |
올라운드 골드부 |
배영찬 |
1 |
올라운드 일반장년부 |
배영찬
|
|
- |
38 |
남자오픈부
|
김상리 |
5 |
오뚜기 골드부 |
여운재 |
1 |
오뚜기 일반청년부 |
여운재
|
|
- |
39 |
남자오픈부
|
이경연1 |
5 |
기아클럽 골드부 |
오병훈 |
1 |
기아클럽 일반장년부 |
오병훈
|
|
- |
40 |
남자오픈부
|
배상철 |
7 |
토요피닉스 골드부 |
정기철 |
1 |
기아/ 풍암 일반장년부 |
배상철
|
|
- |
41 |
남자오픈부
|
이춘승 |
6 |
올라운드 골드부 |
문동식2 |
1 |
동림푸른/달마 일반장년부 |
이춘승
|
|
- |
42 |
남자오픈부
|
김남규1 |
6 |
라온/토요/요넥스팀 골드부 |
최득상 |
1 |
진월클럽 일반장년부 |
김남규
|
|
- |
43 |
남자오픈부
|
김선정 |
4 |
전라클럽 골드부 |
김상우 |
1 |
전라/치평 일반장년부 |
김상우
|
|
- |
44 |
남자오픈부
|
박관희 |
5 |
광주상록,강진향우 골드부 |
심재길 |
2 |
한뫼 일반장년부 |
심재길
|
|
- |
45 |
남자오픈부
|
전용현 |
5 |
전라 골드부 |
박순배 |
2 |
전라클럽 일반청년부 |
박순배
|
|
- |
46 |
남자오픈부
|
정옥성 |
5 |
박카스 골드부 |
윤경원 |
1 |
LIT, 하남,도철 일반장년부 |
윤경원
|
|
- |
47 |
남자오픈부
|
손재광 |
1 |
웨이팅클럽 일반장년부 |
이주호 |
4 |
토요피닉스/웨이팅 골드부 |
손재광
|
|
- |
48 |
남자오픈부
|
김선호1 |
3 |
어등산 일반장년부 |
정훈석 |
4 |
한뫼 골드부 |
정훈석
|
|
- |
49 |
남자오픈부
|
김창균 |
5 |
치평클럽(A) 골드부 |
심중현 |
2 |
대성클럽 일반장년부 |
김창균
|
|
- |
50 |
남자오픈부
|
김산석 |
4 |
나누리,참수리 일반장년부 |
이병준 |
1 |
나누리 일반장년부 |
김산석
|
|
- |
51 |
남자오픈부
|
고종석 |
5 |
토요피닉스/진테 일반청년부 |
주병남 |
1 |
토요피닉스 일반청년부 |
고종석
|
|
- |
52 |
남자오픈부
|
변호규 |
6 |
광양생체,라인크로스 골드부 |
이성계 |
3 |
순천오픈 일반장년부 |
이성계
|
|
- |
53 |
남자오픈부
|
김정진 |
4 |
하남클럽 골드부 |
최화재 |
1 |
하남클럽 일반장년부 |
최화재
|
|
- |
54 |
남자오픈부
|
남한철 |
5 |
상록,기아 골드부 |
윤효봉 |
1 |
상록,테정 일반청년부 |
윤효봉
|
|
- |
55 |
남자오픈부
|
최근오 |
1 |
서석클럽 일반장년부 |
최육남 |
5 |
올라운드/서석 골드부 |
최육남
|
|
- |
56 |
남자오픈부
|
이삼철 |
5 |
순천동백/rpm 골드부 |
김창주 |
1 |
순천동백 일반장년부 |
이삼철
|
|
- |
57 |
남자오픈부
|
김재홍 |
1 |
송림 일반장년부 |
김성기 |
1 |
송림 일반장년부 |
김재홍
|
|
- |
58 |
남자오픈부
|
임주환 |
5 |
광주상록 골드부 |
이동하 |
1 |
난타클럽 일반청년부 |
이동하
|
|
- |
59 |
남자오픈부
|
박필주 |
2 |
전라클럽 일반장년부 |
김병삼2 |
4 |
전라클럽 골드부 |
조영민
|
|
- |
60 |
남자오픈부
|
이영석 |
6 |
빛가람/해우회/늘튼튼 골드부 |
정한제 |
1 |
빛가람 배테랑부 |
이영석
|
|
- |
61 |
남자오픈부
|
배선명 |
5 |
광양큰사랑,심우회 골드부 |
서종기 |
1 |
광양 발리/큰사랑 일반장년부 |
서종기
|
|
- |
62 |
남자오픈부
|
이동철 |
1 |
청우 일반장년부 |
임재성 |
1 |
청우,진테 일반장년부 |
임재성
|
|
- |
63 |
남자오픈부
|
임덕영 |
5 |
소촌클럽 골드부 |
김기정 |
1 |
소촌클럽 일반장년부 |
김기정
|
|
- |
64 |
남자오픈부
|
주용수 |
5 |
치평.여수스타,전라 골드부 |
황도연 |
2 |
대성/제니스 일반청년부 |
황도연
|
|
- |
65 |
남자오픈부
|
신진철 |
4 |
올라운드 일반청년부 |
황성무 |
3 |
나누리 일반장년부 |
황성무
|
|
- |
66 |
남자오픈부
|
박정철 |
6 |
운암80 골드부 |
김건우 |
1 |
운암80 일반청년부 |
박정철
|
|
- |
67 |
남자오픈부
|
김재옥 |
5 |
나누리 골드부 |
이흥식 |
1 |
나누리 일반장년부 |
백인화
|
|
- |
68 |
남자오픈부
|
최순식 |
6 |
상록/월곡/뉴스타 골드부 |
손정송 |
1 |
화주 일반장년부 |
손정송
|
|
- |
69 |
남자오픈부
|
나금택 |
2 |
서석클럽 일반장년부 |
윤영구 |
1 |
중앙 일반장년부 |
윤영구
|
|
- |
70 |
남자오픈부
|
지형선 |
1 |
백두/제니스 일반장년부 |
신희철 |
1 |
난타/제니스 일반장년부 |
지형선
|
|
- |
71 |
남자오픈부
|
문은성 |
4 |
어등산 운남 골드부 |
김관홍 |
1 |
어등산,한빛 일반장년부 |
문은성
|
|
- |
72 |
남자오픈부
|
김명훈 |
1 |
에이스/대성/황포 일반장년부 |
황철재 |
1 |
에이스 일반장년부 |
오지영
|
|
- |
73 |
남자오픈부
|
안윤영 |
4 |
전라/보성향우 골드부 |
임용태 |
1 |
올라운드 일반장년부 |
안윤영
|
|
- |
74 |
남자오픈부
|
문지환 |
4 |
매치포인트 일반장년부 |
정연옥 |
1 |
매치포인트 일반청년부 |
정연옥
|
|
- |
75 |
남자오픈부
|
윤관식 |
4 |
매치포인트/참수리 골드부 |
윤경주 |
1 |
매치포인트 일반장년부 |
윤관식
|
|
- |
76 |
남자오픈부
|
이경주 |
1 |
어등산 일반장년부 |
문남오 |
4 |
어등산/코레일/달마 골드부 |
문남오
|
|
- |
77 |
남자오픈부
|
전영천 |
4 |
어등산/황포 골드부 |
서영국 |
2 |
풍암클럽 일반청년부 |
서영진
|
|
- |
78 |
남자오픈부
|
이용운 |
1 |
여수 스타 클럽 일반청년부 |
고병근 |
1 |
여수 스타 클럽 일반청년부 |
이용운
|
|
- |
79 |
남자오픈부
|
조동준 |
6 |
올라운드 골드부 |
김두수 |
1 |
풍암클럽(청) 일반장년부 |
조동준
|
|
- |
80 |
남자오픈부
|
고만진 |
1 |
영광클럽 일반장년부 |
김형종 |
1 |
영광클럽 일반청년부 |
김형종
|
|
- |
81 |
남자오픈부
|
박병도 |
1 |
영광클럽 일반장년부 |
김대술 |
4 |
영광 어등산 골드부 |
김대술
|
|
- |